today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Basketball Jamboree @ Monroe Central Away Monroe Central 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Wapahani High School Home DALEVILLE JR/SR HS 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Wapahani High School Home DALEVILLE JR/SR HS 7:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Liberty Christian Academy Away Liberty Christian Academy 5:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Liberty Christian Academy Away Liberty Christian Academy 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Randolph Southern High School Away Randolph Southern 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Blackford High School Away Blackford High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Randolph Southern High School Away Randolph Southern 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Blackford High School Away Blackford High School 7:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Shenandoah High School Away Shenandoah 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Yorktown Middle School Home DALEVILLE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Yorktown Middle School Home DALEVILLE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL 5:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Shenandoah High School Away Shenandoah 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Wes-Del High School Home DALEVILLE JR/SR HS 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Wes-Del High School Home Daleville 7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Shenandoah High School Away Shenandoah 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Shenandoah High School Away Shenandoah High School (SHS Gym) 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Harrison Duals Away Harrison High School Lafayette 11:00 am
Coed Varsity Wrestling Harrison Duals Away Harrison High School Lafayette 11:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Harrison Duals Away Harrison High School Lafayette 8:30 am
Coed Varsity Wrestling Harrison Duals Away Harrison High School Lafayette 8:30 am
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Northeastern High School Away Northeastern 12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Northeastern High School Away Northeastern High School (High School Gym) 1:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball South Adams High School Home Daleville High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball South Adams High School Home Daleville High School 7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Alexandria Monroe Away Alexandria Monroe 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Alexandria Monroe Away Alexandria Monroe 7:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Wes-Del High School Away Wes-Del High School 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Lapel High School Home DALEVILLE JR/SR HS 5:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Wes-Del High School Away Wes-Del High School 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Lapel High School Home DALEVILLE JR/SR HS 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Shenandoah Middle School Away Shenandoah Middle School 5:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Muncie Burris High School Home DALEVILLE JR/SR HS 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Shenandoah Middle School Away Shenandoah Middle School 5:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Muncie Burris High School Home DALEVILLE JR/SR HS 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Randolph Southern High School Away Randolph Southern 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Randolph Southern High School Away Randolph Southern 7:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Monroe Central High School Away MONROE CENTRAL 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Monroe Central High School Away MONROE CENTRAL 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Monroe Central High School Away MONROE CENTRAL 6:00 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Richmond High School Away DALEVILLE JR/SR HS (Main Gym) 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Richmond High School Away RICHMOND HIGH SCHOOL 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Monroe Central High School Away Monroe Central 7:30 pm