today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Basketball Sectionals Away 9120 South 300 West, Poneto IN 46781 Get Directions TBA
Girls Varsity Basketball Sectionals Away 9120 South 300 West, Poneto IN 46781 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Regionals Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Coed Varsity Wrestling Regionals Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Basketball Sectionals Away Unknown location 7:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Wes-Del High School Away 10000 N CR 600 W, GASTON IN 47342 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Middle School Wrestling Wes-Del High School Home 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Randolph Southern High School Away 2 Rebel Dr, LYNN IN 47355 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Randolph Southern High School Away 2 Rebel Dr, Lynn IN 47355 Get Directions 7:30 pm Win 78 - 77
Boys Middle School Wrestling Union City Community High School Lapel, Driver, Union City Home 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Union City Home 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Union City Home 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 7:30 pm Win 80 - 65
Coed Varsity Wrestling Semi-State Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Wrestling Semi-State Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Basketball Regionals Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Freshman Basketball Wes-Del High School CANCELED - Wes-Del Away 10000 N CR 600 W, GASTON IN 47342 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Middle School Wrestling Southside, Selma, Alexandria + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria High School
Southside High School
Wapahani High School
Away 1601 E 26th St, MUNCIE IN 47302 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Alexandria High School
Southside High School
Wapahani High School
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Blackford High School Away 2392 N SR 3 N, Hartford City IN 47348 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 56 - 49
Boys Varsity Basketball Blackford High School Away 2392 N SR 3 N, Hartford City IN 47348 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Wapahani High School Away 10401 E CR 167 S, SELMA IN 47383 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Wapahani High School Away 10401 E CR 167 S, SELMA IN 47383 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling State Finals Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Wrestling State Finals Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Basketball Semi-State Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Middle School Wrestling Indiana School For The Deaf Indiana Deaf Home 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Alexandria Monroe Home 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Alexandria Monroe Home 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Middle School Wrestling Yorktown High School Away 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 4:30 pm 5th place 80 pts
Boys Varsity Basketball Sectionals Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Middle School Wrestling Jay County High School West Jay Home 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 5:30 pm