Daleville Girls Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Track Elwood/Cowan + Opponents + Opponents
Elwood Community High School 1st place 59 pts
Cowan High School 3rd place 32 pts
Home Unknown location 5:00 pm 2nd place 58 pts
Elwood Community High School 1st place 59 pts
Cowan High School 3rd place 32 pts
Girls Varsity Track County + Opponents + Opponents
Wapahani High School 1st place 158 pts
Yorktown High School 3rd place 105 pts
Wes-Del High School 4th place 31 pts
Away Unknown location 5:00 pm 5th place 20 pts
Wapahani High School 1st place 158 pts
Yorktown High School 3rd place 105 pts
Wes-Del High School 4th place 31 pts
Girls Varsity Track Knightstown Four Way + Opponents + Opponents
Knightstown High School 1st place 85 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 2nd place 84.5 pts
Union County High School 4th place 20.5 pts
Away Unknown location 5:00 pm 3rd place 33 pts
Knightstown High School 1st place 85 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 2nd place 84.5 pts
Union County High School 4th place 20.5 pts
Girls Varsity Track MEC Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Wapahani High School 1st place 152 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 2nd place 81.5 pts
Monroe Central High School 3rd place 81 pts
Blue River Valley High School 4th place 77 pts
Shenandoah High School 5th place 67.5 pts
Wes-Del High School 6th place 41 pts
Randolph Southern High School 7th place 28 pts
Union County High School 9th place 20 pts
Cowan High School 10th place 13 pts
Away Unknown location 5:00 pm 8th place 24 pts
Wapahani High School 1st place 152 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 2nd place 81.5 pts
Monroe Central High School 3rd place 81 pts
Blue River Valley High School 4th place 77 pts
Shenandoah High School 5th place 67.5 pts
Wes-Del High School 6th place 41 pts
Randolph Southern High School 7th place 28 pts
Union County High School 9th place 20 pts
Cowan High School 10th place 13 pts
Girls Varsity Track Girls Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Lawrence North High School 1st place 154 pts
Pendleton Heights High School 2nd place 108.5 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 3rd place 88 pts
Anderson High School 4th place 78.5 pts
New Castle High School 5th place 66 pts
Shenandoah High School 6th place 31 pts
Knightstown High School 7th place 27 pts
Blue River Valley High School 8th place 26 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 9th place 17 pts
Lapel High School 10th place 10 pts
Anderson Preparatory Academy 11th place 8 pts
Liberty Christian School 13th place
Away Unknown location 6:00 pm 12th place 7 pts
Lawrence North High School 1st place 154 pts
Pendleton Heights High School 2nd place 108.5 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 3rd place 88 pts
Anderson High School 4th place 78.5 pts
New Castle High School 5th place 66 pts
Shenandoah High School 6th place 31 pts
Knightstown High School 7th place 27 pts
Blue River Valley High School 8th place 26 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 9th place 17 pts
Lapel High School 10th place 10 pts
Anderson Preparatory Academy 11th place 8 pts
Liberty Christian School 13th place