Daleville Boys Varsity Wrestling

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Wrestling Bronco Super Duals + Opponents + Opponents
Benton Central High School
Union City High School
Wapahani High School
Northeastern High School
Blackford High School
Home 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 9:00 am
Benton Central High School
Union City High School
Wapahani High School
Northeastern High School
Blackford High School
Boys Varsity Wrestling Bronco Super Duals + Opponents + Opponents
Northeastern High School 2nd place 2 pts
Union City High School 2nd place 2 pts
Benton Central High School 2nd place 2 pts
Wapahani High School 5th place 5 pts
Blackford High School 6th place 6 pts
Home 8400 S BRONCO Dr, DALEVILLE IN 47334 Get Directions 9:00 am 1st place 1 pt
Northeastern High School 2nd place 2 pts
Union City High School 2nd place 2 pts
Benton Central High School 2nd place 2 pts
Wapahani High School 5th place 5 pts
Blackford High School 6th place 6 pts
Boys Varsity Wrestling Southern Wells Home 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 48 - 30
Southern Wells High School
Boys Varsity Wrestling Bluffton Home 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 7:00 pm Loss 50 - 24
Bluffton High School
Boys Varsity Wrestling Norwood Invite Away 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions TBA
Boys Varsity Wrestling Shenandoah Away 7354 W US 36, MIDDLETOWN IN 47356 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 42 - 33
Shenandoah High School
Boys Varsity Wrestling Spartan Classic Away 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 9:00 am Tie 0 - 0
Connersville High School
Boys Varsity Wrestling Connersville Spartan Classic + Opponents + Opponents
Harrison High School 1st place 236 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 2nd place 222.5 pts
East Noble High School 3rd place 187 pts
Jasper High School 4th place 181 pts
Valparaiso High School 5th place 176.5 pts
New Palestine High School 6th place 152.5 pts
Eastern Jr/Sr High School 7th place 140 pts
Fishers High School 8th place 136.5 pts
Danville High School 10th place 123 pts
Away 1100 Spartan Drive, Connersville IN 47331 Get Directions 8:30 am 9th place 126 pts
Harrison High School 1st place 236 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 2nd place 222.5 pts
East Noble High School 3rd place 187 pts
Jasper High School 4th place 181 pts
Valparaiso High School 5th place 176.5 pts
New Palestine High School 6th place 152.5 pts
Eastern Jr/Sr High School 7th place 140 pts
Fishers High School 8th place 136.5 pts
Danville High School 10th place 123 pts
Boys Varsity Wrestling Connersville Spartan Classic Away 1100 Spartan Dr, Connersville IN 47331 Get Directions 8:30 am
Connersville High School
Boys Varsity Wrestling DCAA Tourney @ Wes-Del Away 10000 North 600 West, Gaston IN 47342 Get Directions 5:00 pm 3rd place 165 pts
Boys Varsity Wrestling Richmond High School Home 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 6:30 pm Win 48 - 33
Richmond High School
Boys Varsity Wrestling Tri Invitational Away 6972 S SR 103, STRAUGHN IN 47387 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Lapel Home 8400 S Bronco Dr, Daleville IN 47334 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 41 - 39
Lapel High School
Boys Varsity Wrestling MEC Meet Away 705 Fountain Street North, Cambridge ON N3H 4R Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Regional Away Muncie IN Get Directions 8:30 am 10th place 33 pts